More actions
ACES FIRES (talk | contribs) |
ACES FIRES (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| 3.3M ISK | | 3.3M ISK | ||
| From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | | From Sentient Spearhead Alvus | ||
|- | |||
|March 2021 | |March 2021 | ||
| Drone components and Elite Drone AI | | Drone components and Elite Drone AI | ||