More actions
Added current Blogs / WIKIs / Fansites Partners |
Added current Podcasts Partners |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Quafe Blog | | Quafe Blog | ||
| German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions | | German blog with refreshing fanfiction and opinions | ||
|} | |||
=== Podcasts === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Partner | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| Declarations of War | |||
| War stories, interviews, analysis, and insight into null sec, wormholes, EVE's mercenaries, the CSM, and more by one of the oldest mercenary corps in EVE Online. | |||
|- | |||
| Less than 10 | |||
| Podcast dedicated to smallgang PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| Primary Target Podcast | |||
| Musings on the current state of EVE Online. | |||
|- | |||
| Talking in Stations | |||
| A dedicated news crew that brings you the stories that occur in EVE Online and EVE Echoes. | |||
|} | |} | ||