More actions
Added current Podcasts Partners |
Added current Streamers / Youtubers Partners |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| Talking in Stations | | Talking in Stations | ||
| A dedicated news crew that brings you the stories that occur in EVE Online and EVE Echoes. | | A dedicated news crew that brings you the stories that occur in EVE Online and EVE Echoes. | ||
|} | |||
=== Streamers / Youtubers === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Partner | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| A Higher Perspective | |||
| Cinematic and story driven content for the many battles in EVE-Online | |||
|- | |||
| Corvus Onzo | |||
| PVP Streamer | |||
|- | |||
| BjornBee | |||
| PVP - Solo, Small Gang & Big NPSI Public Fleets. | |||
|- | |||
| Delonewolf | |||
| Tutorials and insights. | |||
|- | |||
| Baleful Dysnomia | |||
| PVP and Fleet Commanding. | |||
|- | |||
| Streamfleet | |||
| The EVE Online Streamers Collective. | |||
|- | |||
| EVELog | |||
| PVP | |||
|- | |||
| Eventon | |||
| Tutorials for Alphas and Omegas. | |||
|- | |||
| BonkersY2k | |||
| Tutorials and fight streams. | |||
|- | |||
| Pyrophobic | |||
| Tutorials, Abyssal Deadspace, PVE and general all round carebear | |||
|- | |||
| Aceface | |||
| Tutorials and insights. | |||
|- | |||
| Zaenis Desef | |||
| Roleplay ganking. | |||
|- | |||
| 404HD | |||
| PVP | |||
|- | |||
| Suitonia | |||
| High-quality PVP focused educational content for Eve Online. | |||
|- | |||
| Alecjeay | |||
| Explorations and more. | |||
|- | |||
| The Oz | |||
| Everything Economy related. | |||
|- | |||
| Erstschlag | |||
| Nullsec combat exploration. | |||
|- | |||
| NETFQ - Gameplay | |||
| PVP / PVE / Mining. | |||
|- | |||
| JoeBane | |||
| Space Pirate PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| One Crazy Monkeh | |||
| ESS and PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| Dobber_av | |||
| Solo PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| Strange net | |||
| Tutorials and insights. | |||
|- | |||
| Markee Dragon | |||
| Everything EVE Related. | |||
|- | |||
| Hateless Gaming | |||
| PVE and isk Farming. | |||
|- | |||
| RonUSMC | |||
| War Reports on the current World War in EVE Online. | |||
|- | |||
| Pando | |||
| FC-ing and fleet warfare. | |||
|- | |||
| Torvald Uruz | |||
| Abyssal Deadspace PVE. | |||
|- | |||
| Rushlock | |||
| Everything EVE related. | |||
|- | |||
| 3TEARS | |||
| All kinds of space shenanigans. | |||
|- | |||
| Uncle Online | |||
| PVP, PVE and Exploration. | |||
|- | |||
| Lokley Theo | |||
| Youtuber focused on PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| Rahne Chocolate | |||
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer | |||
|} | |} | ||