More actions
Added current Streamers / Youtubers Partners |
Added current Non-English Streamers Partners |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| Rahne Chocolate | | Rahne Chocolate | ||
| "Elite" "PvP" Streamer | | "Elite" "PvP" Streamer | ||
|} | |||
=== Non-English Streamers === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Partner | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| La Forja de Orik | |||
| Tutorials, guides, news and everything else about EVE in Spanish | |||
|- | |||
| Walldeck | |||
| German speaking streamer. Insights and conversations | |||
|- | |||
| Takuya Gogiko | |||
| Japanese PVP streamer | |||
|- | |||
| TR Cortez | |||
| Russian youtuber with tutorials | |||
|- | |||
| БДИ / BDI2 | |||
| Russian youtuber with tutorials, industry, PVP. | |||
|- | |||
| z85tvc | |||
| Russian youtuber with content on trade and industry. | |||
|- | |||
| iBeast | |||
| Russian PVP Streamer | |||
|- | |||
| Ancient Syndicate | |||
| Russian gaming channel on youtube with regular EVE Online streams. | |||
|- | |||
| Архонт Сибирский | |||
| Russian youtuber with tutorials. | |||
|} | |} | ||