| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/C_U_L_T C U L T]|| 2021/04/18 || 2021/04/21 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=c2f5d14ffbf0a91 Link] | | [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/alliance/C_U_L_T C U L T]|| 2021/04/18 || 2021/04/21 || [http://EVEWarReport.com/?ref=c2f5d14ffbf0a91 Link] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_Federation Red Federation]<br>[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Blue_Republic Blue Republic] | |||
[https://evemaps.dotlan.net/corp/Red_vs_Blue_Flight_Academy Red vs Blue Flight Academy] | |||
|| 2021/05/21 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||