More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
-- | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Class 1 | |||
! Class 2 | |||
! Class 3 | |||
! Class 4 | |||
! Class 5 | |||
! Class 6 | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| [[Perimeter Ambush Point]] | |||
| [[Perimeter Checkpoint]] | |||
| [[Fortification Frontier Stronghold]] | |||
| [[Frontier Barracks]] | |||
| [[Core Garrison]] | |||
| [[Core Citadel]] | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| [[Perimeter Camp]] | |||
| [[Perimeter Hangar]] | |||
| [[Outpost Frontier Stronghold]] | |||
| [[Frontier Command Post]] | |||
| [[Core Stronghold]] | |||
| [[Core Bastion]] | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| [[Phase Catalyst Node]] | |||
| [[The Ruins of Enclave Cohort 27]] | |||
| [[Solar Cell]] | |||
| [[Integrated Terminus]] | |||
| [[Oruze Osobnyk]] | |||
| [[Strange Energy Readings]] | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| [[The Line]] | |||
| [[Sleeper Data Sanctuary]] | |||
| [[The Oruze Construct]] | |||
| [[Sleeper Information Sanctum]] | |||
| [[Quarantine Area]] | |||
| [[The Mirror]] | |||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| [[Unsecured Perimeter Amplifier]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Perimeter Comms Relay]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Database]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Digital Nexus]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Enclave Relay]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Core Backup Array]] | |||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| [[Unsecured Perimeter Information Center]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Perimeter Transponder Farm]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Receiver]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Trinary Hub]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Frontier Server Bank]] | |||
| [[Unsecured Core Emergence]] | |||
|- | |||
| R | |||
| [[Forgotten Perimeter Coronation Platform]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Perimeter Gateway]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Frontier Quarantine Outpost]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Frontier Conversion Module]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Core Data Field]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Core Assembly Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| R | |||
| [[Forgotten Perimeter Power Array]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Perimeter Habitation Coils]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Frontier Recursive Depot]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Frontier Evacuation Center]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Core Information Pen]] | |||
| [[Forgotten Core Circuitry Disassembler]] | |||
|} | |||