Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Abyssal filaments: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m Hirmuolio Pine moved page Filaments to Abyssal filaments: different filament types exist
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
! Level !! Filament Name !! Filament Appearance !! Penalty Amount
! Level !! Filament Name !! Filament Appearance !! Penalty Amount
|-
| 0 || Tranquil || ? || ?
|-
|-
| 1 || Calm || [[File:abyssalFilamentL1.png]] || -30%
| 1 || Calm || [[File:abyssalFilamentL1.png]] || -30%