More actions
m Hirmuolio Pine moved page Filaments to Abyssal filaments: different filament types exist |
14th cylon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level !! Filament Name !! Filament Appearance !! Penalty Amount | ! Level !! Filament Name !! Filament Appearance !! Penalty Amount | ||
|- | |||
| 0 || Tranquil || ? || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Calm || [[File:abyssalFilamentL1.png]] || -30% | | 1 || Calm || [[File:abyssalFilamentL1.png]] || -30% | ||