More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) →Medalists: Added Sean Yakin, the 22nd CCI Medalist. |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 22nd CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Sean Yakin'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-08-04 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2113185439_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 22nd CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Sean Yakin'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-08-04 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2113185439_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 23nd CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Anidien Dallacort'''</big><br>Awarded 2021-12-31 || https://image.eveonline.com/Character/96815406_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||