More actions
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR, Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager | | [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR, Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Netan Emerson|Netan Emerson]] || style="background:#333333;" |Director of Logistics, also held Director of Campuses and AMC Manager || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:YooJin Moon|YooJin Moon]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Education|| Was also previously Teaching Manager | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||