Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 417: Line 417:
|-
|-
| [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR,  Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager
| [[User:Dallidiem Igraine|Dallidiem Igraine]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Student Experience|| Was also previously, Director of HR,  Personnel Manager and Assistant Personnel Manager
|-
| [[User:Netan Emerson|Netan Emerson]] || style="background:#333333;" |Director of Logistics,  also held Director of Campuses and AMC Manager ||
|-
| [[User:YooJin Moon|YooJin Moon]] || style="background:#333333;" | Director of Education|| Was also previously Teaching Manager
|}
|}
|}
|}