More actions
The Wiki Wizard obliterates your edit with the spell: "Whip the peasants!" :P Tag: Undo |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Event | |Event | ||
|Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki] Event | |Organized and reported on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=122433 Beautify the Wiki] Event | ||
|- | |||
|2022/02/23 | |||
|Award | |||
|Succeeded [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] as [[EVE_University_Management#Director_of_Education|Wiki Manager]] | |||
|} | |} | ||