| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
=== Low security sites === | === Low security sites === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Data site name !! Difficulty !! Info Shard !! Comm Tower !! Mainframe !! Databank | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Data Fortress || I || 1 || 1 || 1 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Mainframe || I || 1 || 1 || 1 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Command Center || II || 1 || 2 || 1 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Data Processing Center || II || 1 || 2 || 1 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Data Mining Site || III || 1 || 2 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Data Terminal || III || 1 || 2 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Secure Server || IV || 1 || 3 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Regional <Faction> Data Mining Site || IV || 1 || 3 || 2 || n/a | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Relic site name !! Difficulty !! Debris !! Rubble !! Remains !! Ruins | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> <TBD> || I || ? || ? || ? || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> <TBD> || I || ? || ? || ? || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> <TBD> || II || ? || ? || ? || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> <TBD> || II || ? || ? || ? || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> Lone Vessel || III || 1 || 3 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> Rock Formation || III || 1 || 3 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> Quarry || IV || 2 || 4 || 2 || n/a | |||
|- | |||
| Decayed <Faction> Mining Installation || IV || 2 || 4 || 2 || n/a | |||
|} | |||
=== Null security and wormhole sites === | === Null security and wormhole sites === | ||