More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m Wiki Category |
m add Hourglass/Duration |
||
| Line 940: | Line 940: | ||
| [[File:icon_drones.png|32px]] | | [[File:icon_drones.png|32px]] | ||
| 64px | | 64px | ||
|- | |||
| Duration | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hourglass.png|32px]] | |||
| 32px | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||