Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Tyreynna (talk | contribs)
m add Hourglass/Duration
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Factions: Added EDENCOM faction icon
Line 741: Line 741:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drifters}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|drifters}}</nowiki>
| [[File:logo faction drifters.png|32px]]
| [[File:logo faction drifters.png|32px]]
| 128px
|-
| EDENCOM
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|edencom}}</nowiki>
| [[File:logo faction edencom.png|32px]]
| 128px
| 128px
|-
|-