More actions
Professssoooooooor! :) :) :) |
Added Transitioning to EVE University 2.0 |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|Report | |Report | ||
|Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220606195041/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124052 State of the Wiki: May Report] | |Wrote a report about [https://web.archive.org/web/20220606195041/https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124052 State of the Wiki: May Report] | ||
|- | |||
|2022/06/07 | |||
|Report | |||
|Wrote a report about [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=124067 Transitioning to EVE University 2.0] | |||
|} | |} | ||