More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Misc Tools: Added Expedition TripTiks |
|||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| [https://agent.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Agent Finder] || Web || A tool on finding agents. Various aggregates are provided to make the right conclusions. || | | [https://agent.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Agent Finder] || Web || A tool on finding agents. Various aggregates are provided to make the right conclusions. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eve-offline.net/ EVE-Offline] || Web || A status monitor for EVE-Online. || | | [https://eve-offline.net/ EVE-Offline] || Web || A status monitor for EVE-Online. || Created by Chribba. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history. || | | [https://evekit.orbital.enterprises/ EveKit] || Web || An API Wrapper with history. || | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://signalcartel.org/expedition-triptiks Expedition TripTiks] || Web || Provides a list of interesting beacons, landmarks, or other sites of interest in the New Eden that would make for a fun expedition either solo or in a group. | | [https://signalcartel.org/expedition-triptiks Expedition TripTiks] || Web || Provides a list of interesting beacons, landmarks, or other sites of interest in the New Eden that would make for a fun expedition either solo or in a group. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://eveboard.com/ EveBoard] || Web || Automatically tracks in "near real time" all character creation in Eve Online. || Created by Chribba. | |||
|| | || | ||
|} | |} | ||