Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Teaching Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Added EVEUniversityNav navbox.
Current staff: Updated staff to move Uryence from Officer to Manager
Line 36: Line 36:
|-  
|-  
|
|
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Anidien_Dallacort.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Uryence.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Anidien Dallacort'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=64928 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Uryence'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=8844 Send a forum PM]</small>
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. He is also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. He is also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
|}
|}
Line 55: Line 55:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Tolerin Escipion.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Tolerin Escipion.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Tolerin Escipion'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=71902 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Tolerin Escipion'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=71902 Send a forum PM]</small>
|-
 
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Uryence.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''[[User:Uryence|Uryence]]'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=8844 Send a forum PM]</small>
|}
|}