Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Intel Tools: fix sov.space
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m All In One Tools: added LittleUFO
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/panthernet/ThunderED ThunderED] || Discord bot || EVE community management platform based on Discord as the main communication platform. Supports almost every activity and is highly customizable.  || Requires stand-alone installation on machine or web server.
| [https://github.com/panthernet/ThunderED ThunderED] || Discord bot || EVE community management platform based on Discord as the main communication platform. Supports almost every activity and is highly customizable.  || Requires stand-alone installation on machine or web server.
|-
| [https://littleufo.com/ LittleUFO] || Web || Personal/corporation/alliance tools with Discord, TeamSpeak and Discourse integration || [https://gitlab.com/airships/ufo Open sourced] and can be hosted on private server
|-
|-
|}
|}