Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Modules: add weapons upgrades
Salartarium (talk | contribs)
m Factions: add Rogue Drones without {{icon}}
Line 799: Line 799:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ore}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|ore}}</nowiki>
| [[File:logo_faction_outer_ring_excavations.png|32px]]
| [[File:logo_faction_outer_ring_excavations.png|32px]]
| 128px
|-
| Rogue Drones
| style="background:#333333;" |
| [[File:Logo faction rogue drones.png|32px]]
| 128px
| 128px
|-
|-