Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Faction modules: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 195: Line 195:
|-
|-
| '''Rogue Drone''' || All Drone Regions || W-634 || P-343554 || F-435454 || D-34343
| '''Rogue Drone''' || All Drone Regions || W-634 || P-343554 || F-435454 || D-34343
|-
| '''Other''' || ? || Shaqil || || ||  
| '''Other''' || ? || Shaqil || || ||  
|}
|}