More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Industry and Integrated Market Tools: Esparto Industries |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m →Misc Tools: add eveskinserver |
||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| [https://evemissioneer.com EVEMissioneer] || Web || An EVE Online agent finder and explorer with optional SSO standings, LP, waypoint integration. Includes Faction Warfare stats / leaderboards and alliance control summary. || | | [https://evemissioneer.com EVEMissioneer] || Web || An EVE Online agent finder and explorer with optional SSO standings, LP, waypoint integration. Includes Faction Warfare stats / leaderboards and alliance control summary. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/EvEmu-Project/evemu_Crucible EVEmu ] || Windows / Linux || Emulator for EVE Online's Crucible expansion || | | [https://github.com/EvEmu-Project/evemu_Crucible EVEmu ] || Windows / Linux || Emulator for EVE Online's Crucible expansion | ||
|- | |||
| [https://gitlab.com/ErikKalkoken/eveskinserver eveskinserver ] || Windows / Linux || Simple image server for providing SKIN icons for EVE Online types || | |||
|} | |} | ||