White 0rchid (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Added Arin's first suggestion |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| T2 Battleship || - || - || - | | T2 Battleship || - || - || - | ||
|} | |||
Arin's first suggestion [[User:Arin Mara|Arin Mara]] ([[User talk:Arin Mara|talk]]) 12:05, 20 October 2023 (UTC) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Frigate | |||
|- | |||
! Hull Type !! Base !! Advanced !! Strategic | |||
|- | |||
| T1 || 1m || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Navy || 13m || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate || 13m || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| T2 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
! Hull Type !! Base !! Advanced !! Strategic | |||
|- | |||
| T1 || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Navy || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| T2 || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||