Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:White 0rchid: Difference between revisions

306 editsJoined 19 February 2015
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added Arin's second suggestion
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
Advanced SRP can be claimed  
Advanced SRP can be claimed  


{|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|+ Frigates
!style="background-color:#222222;" colspan="4"| Frigates
|-
|-
!style="background-color:#222222;width: 120px;"| Hull Type
!style="background-color:#222222;width: 120px;"| Hull Type
Line 29: Line 26:
|-
|-
!style="background-color:#222222;" | T1 || 1m || 2m || 3m
!style="background-color:#222222;" | T1 || 1m || 2m || 3m
|}
|}
|}