More actions
Blanked triglavians Tag: Blanking |
I'm happy with the announcement for UniWiki Event |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border:1px solid #582806; background:#000000; margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; margin-bottom:12px; max-width: 1000px; min-width: 400px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; padding:5px; font-size: 18px;" | {{co|#ffa500|UniWiki}} is holding an open format event about improving articles, aimed at both novice and experienced New Eden capsuleers. For more information about the 5B+ ISK prizes and how to participate check out the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=128749 Forum]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; padding:5px; font-size: 18px;" | If you have questions, feel free to ask them on the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=128749 Forum] or [https://discord.com/channels/301496390066896896/706641916460007434/1214695973717024848 Discord]. The event lasts until 2024-04-07. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; padding:5px; font-size: 18px;" | - Wiki Manager, [[User:Arin_Mara|Arin Mara]] | |||
|} | |||