Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Asteroids and ore: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Ore variants: Triglavian ores
Mineral Composition of Ores: added border/a0 ores; beware of possible typos
Line 327: Line 327:
| 100
| 100
| 165
| 165
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 99
| 99
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
Line 763: Line 763:
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 176
| 176
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
Line 800: Line 800:
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 132
| 132
| 0
| 0
|-
|-
Line 838: Line 838:
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 154
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 154
|-
| Ducinium
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 170
| 0
|-
| Noble Ducinium (+5%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 178
| 0
|-
| Royal Ducinium (+10%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 187
| 0
|-
| Imperial Ducinium (+15%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 195
| 0
|-
| Eifyrium
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 266
| 0
| 0
|-
| Doped Eifyrium (+5%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 279
| 0
| 0
|-
| Boosted Eifyrium (+10%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 292
| 0
| 0
|-
| Augmented Eifyrium (+15%)
| 16
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 305
| 0
| 0
|-
| Mordunium
| 0.1
| 100
| 0
| 80
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Plum Mordunium (+5%)
| 0.1
| 100
| 0
| 84
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Prize Mordunium (+10%)
| 0.1
| 100
| 0
| 88
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Plunder Mordunium (+15%)
| 0.1
| 100
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 92
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Ytirium
| 0.6
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 240
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Bootleg Ytirium (+5%)
| 0.6
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 252
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Firewater Ytirium (+10%)
| 0.6
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 264
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|-
| Moonshine Ytirium (+15%)
| 0.6
| 100
| 0
| 0
| 0
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 276
| 0
| 0
| 0
| 0
|- style="background-color:#100100;"
|- style="background-color:#100100;"
! rowspan=2 | Ore
! rowspan=2 | Ore