More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Ore variants: Triglavian ores |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Mineral Composition of Ores: added border/a0 ores; beware of possible typos |
||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 165 | | 165 | ||
| 99 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 176 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 132 | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 154 | | style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 154 | ||
|- | |||
| Ducinium | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Noble Ducinium (+5%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Ducinium (+10%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Imperial Ducinium (+15%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 195 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Eifyrium | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Doped Eifyrium (+5%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Boosted Eifyrium (+10%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 292 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Augmented Eifyrium (+15%) | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 305 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Mordunium | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Plum Mordunium (+5%) | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Prize Mordunium (+10%) | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Plunder Mordunium (+15%) | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 92 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ytirium | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Bootleg Ytirium (+5%) | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Firewater Ytirium (+10%) | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Moonshine Ytirium (+15%) | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| style="background-color:#55BC25; color: black;" | 276 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- style="background-color:#100100;" | |- style="background-color:#100100;" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Ore | ! rowspan=2 | Ore | ||