More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Reprocessing yield: Contraversial: remove locations column. When trying to update, each cell becomes too big and skews the table; while this info is moderately convinient, it does not inherently belong here. If someone can return it in a good way - do it. |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Reprocessing yield: Add border/a0 ores, fix highlights. |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
| 90 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
| | | | ||
| Complex | | Complex | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium | |||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 170 | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium | |||
| 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 266 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Complex | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Simple | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium | |||
| 0.6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 240 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Coherent | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | | style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine | ||
| Line 253: | Line 305: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 4800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 128 | |||
| | | | ||
| Abyssal | | Abyssal | ||
| Line 268: | Line 320: | ||
| 3200 | | 3200 | ||
| | | | ||
| 200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 370: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 6 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 478: | Line 530: | ||
| 0.05 | | 0.05 | ||
| 0.025 | | 0.025 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium | |||
| 1600 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.106 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium | |||
| 1600 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.166 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 485: | Line 581: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 0.8 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 498: | Line 594: | ||
| 0.6 | | 0.6 | ||
| | | | ||
| 0.125 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||