Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Minerals: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Reprocessing yield: Contraversial: remove locations column. When trying to update, each cell becomes too big and skews the table; while this info is moderately convinient, it does not inherently belong here. If someone can return it in a good way - do it.
Reprocessing yield: Add border/a0 ores, fix highlights.
Line 56: Line 56:
| 0.01
| 0.01
| 150
| 150
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 90
| 90
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 246: Line 246:
|  
|  
| Complex
| Complex
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 170
|
| Complex
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 266
|
|
| Complex
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 0.1
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 80
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Simple
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 0.6
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 240
|
|
|
|
| Coherent
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore bezdnacine.png|24px|link=]] Bezdnacine
Line 253: Line 305:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 4800
| 4800
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 128
| 128
|  
|  
| Abyssal
| Abyssal
Line 268: Line 320:
| 3200
| 3200
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 200
| 200
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 318: Line 370:
| 15
| 15
| 10
| 10
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 6
| 6
|   
|   
|  
|  
Line 478: Line 530:
| 0.05
| 0.05
| 0.025
| 0.025
|
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ducinium.png|24px|link=]] Ducinium
| 1600
|
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.106
|
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore eifyrium.png|24px|link=]] Eifyrium
| 1600
|
|
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.166
|
|
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore Mordunium.png|24px|link=]] Mordunium
| 10
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| style="text-align: left" | [[File:Ore ytirium.png|24px|link=]] Ytirium
| 6
|
|
|
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 4
|
|
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 485: Line 581:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 3
| 3
|  
|  
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.8
| 0.8
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 498: Line 594:
| 0.6
| 0.6
|  
|  
| style="background-color:#243A19; | 0.125
| 0.125
|  
|  
|  
|