More actions
m Changed the url of the Abyss Tracker to the correct one |
Salartarium (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/appraisal/ Fuzzwork Market Data appraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in the region you chose || | | [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/appraisal/ Fuzzwork Market Data appraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in the region you chose || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.mokaam.dk/ Mokaam's historic market data] || Web || API for historical market data || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://element-43.com/ Element43] || Web {{co|yellow|(requires self-hosting)}} || Universe-wide market data aggregator || {{co|yellow|Not hosted}} as of 2021-03-31. Link leads to github repo where element43 source can be acquired for hosting. | | [https://element-43.com/ Element43] || Web {{co|yellow|(requires self-hosting)}} || Universe-wide market data aggregator || {{co|yellow|Not hosted}} as of 2021-03-31. Link leads to github repo where element43 source can be acquired for hosting. | ||