More actions
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Where to find asteroids: swap subsections in more logical order |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Ores in belts: Refactor: more precise information about which ore where in belts. All checked myself except to Caldari (will recheck later). Also added {{verify}} to nullsec info as it is most likely wrong (for example, Gallente nullsec 0.0 = only Pyro). Will work later. |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{co|#00F000|█}} High Sec<br> 1.0 to 0.5 | | {{co|#00F000|█}} High Sec<br> 1.0 to 0.5 | ||
| | | colspan=4 style="text-align:center" | [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_scordite.png|32px|link=|Scordite]] Scordite | ||
| [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_scordite.png|32px|link=|Scordite]] Scordite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{co|# | | {{co|#00F000|█}} High Sec<br> 0.9 to 0.5 | ||
| [[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres | | [[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres | ||
| | | [[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres <br> ≤ 0.7: also [[File:ore_plagioclase.png|32px|link=|Plagioclase]] Plagioclase | ||
| [[File:ore_plagioclase.png|32px|link=|Plagioclase]] Plagioclase | |||
| [[File: | | [[File:ore_plagioclase.png|32px|link=|Plagioclase]] Plagioclase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{co|#E85025|█}} Null Sec<br> | | {{co|#E6D64F|█}} Low Sec<br> 0.4 to 0.1 | ||
| [[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres<br>[[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite <br> [[File:ore_jaspet.png|32px|link=|Jaspet]] Jaspet | |||
| [[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite <br>[[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres | |||
| [[File:ore_omber.png|32px|link=|Omber]] Omber <br> [[File:ore_jaspet.png|32px|link=|Jaspet]] Jaspet | |||
| [[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite <br> [[File:ore_omber.png|32px|link=|Omber]] Omber | |||
|- | |||
| {{co|#E6D64F|█}} Low Sec<br> 0.2 to 0.1 | |||
| [[File:ore_hemorphite.png|32px|link=|Hemorphite]] Hemorphite | |||
| [[File:ore_hedbergite.png|32px|link=|Hedbergite]] Hedbergite | |||
| [[File:ore_hemorphite.png|32px|link=|Hemorphite]] Hemorphite | |||
| [[File:ore_hedbergite.png|32px|link=|Hedbergite]] Hedbergite | |||
|- | |||
| {{co|#E85025|█}} Null Sec<br> 0.0 to -1.0{{verify}} | |||
| [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres<br>[[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite<br> [[File:ore_arkonor.png|32px|link=|Arkonor]] Arkonor <br> [[File:ore_bistot.png|32px|link=|Bistot]] Bistot <br> [[File:ore_mercoxit.png|32px|link=|Mercoxit]] Mercoxit <br> [[File:ore_spodumain.png|32px|link=|Spodumain]] Spodumain | | [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres<br>[[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite<br> [[File:ore_arkonor.png|32px|link=|Arkonor]] Arkonor <br> [[File:ore_bistot.png|32px|link=|Bistot]] Bistot <br> [[File:ore_mercoxit.png|32px|link=|Mercoxit]] Mercoxit <br> [[File:ore_spodumain.png|32px|link=|Spodumain]] Spodumain | ||
| [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres<br>[[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite<br> [[File:ore_bistot.png|32px|link=|Bistot]] Bistot <br> [[File:ore_mercoxit.png|32px|link=|Mercoxit]] Mercoxit <br> [[File:ore_spodumain.png|32px|link=|Spodumain]] Spodumain | | [[File:ore_veldspar.png|32px|link=|Veldspar]] Veldspar<br>[[File:ore_pyroxeres.png|32px|link=|Pyroxeres]] Pyroxeres<br>[[File:ore_kernite.png|32px|link=|Kernite]] Kernite<br> [[File:ore_bistot.png|32px|link=|Bistot]] Bistot <br> [[File:ore_mercoxit.png|32px|link=|Mercoxit]] Mercoxit <br> [[File:ore_spodumain.png|32px|link=|Spodumain]] Spodumain | ||