More actions
m Update dependencies. Add faction options from {{CMBSiteInfo}} to avoid breaking existing content. |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) Added homefront factions |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels | | Angel Cartel ||-|| Angel, Angels | ||
|- | |||
| Ashes of Turnur ||-|| Ashes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders | | Blood Raider Covenant ||-|| Blood Raider, Blood Raiders | ||
| Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CONCORD | | CONCORD | ||
|- | |||
| Disciples of Purity ||-|| Disciples | |||
|- | |- | ||
| EDENCOM | | EDENCOM | ||
| Line 34: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente | | Gallente Federation ||-|| Gallente | ||
|- | |||
| Gallente Primacy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas | | Guristas pirates ||-|| Guristas | ||
| Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Serpentis | | Serpentis | ||
|- | |||
| Sleepers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate | | The Syndicate ||-|| Syndicate | ||
| Line 56: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Triglavians | | Triglavians | ||
|- | |||
| United Champions of Freedom ||-|| UCF | |||
|} | |} | ||