Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Shaemus O'Conor: Difference between revisions

333 editsJoined 29 April 2023
m EVE University staff positions:: end of QM staff role
EVE University Medal Awards:: added content creator medal for Shaemus O'Conaught
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded for consistent high performance in any staff position. Managers can nominate their staff for the medal and it can be approved by any Director}}
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded for consistent high performance in any staff position. Managers can nominate their staff for the medal and it can be approved by any Director}}
|-
|-
! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | Content Creator (on Shaemus O'Conaught)
|-
! style="background:#222222;" rowspan=2 | [[File:ContentCreator.png]] || ''Awarded for running NSC evacuation fleets from PC9 to the temporary staging in 2024.''
This medal is presented to members of EVE University who have consistently provided content for other members. With this medal we recognise their efforts in making EVE University a better place for members.
|-
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded to members who consistently provide content for others, not limited to any particular game style. It can be awarded by any Director, and any Manager or Assistant Manager is able to nominate a member for this award}}
|-
|-
|-
|-