More actions
m typo, changed table back to alphabetical order, changed link which pointed to redirect. |
m fix table |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| x2 | | x2 | ||
| x0 | | x0 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | Scan Resolution Script | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan Resolution Script | ||
| x2 | | x2 | ||