More actions
No edit summary |
Added faction ship break down |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
All images of ships should be placed in this category. | All images of ships should be placed in this category. | ||
Break down of Ships of duel factions: | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! colspan=4 | Amarr | |||
! Caldari | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! Gallente | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! Minmatar | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frigate | |||
| IN Slicer<br />Crucifier NI<br />Magnate NI | |||
| Coercer NI | |||
| Augoror NI<br />Omen NI | |||
| Harbinger NI<br />Prophecy NI | |||
| Apocalypse NI<br />Armageddon NI | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battleship | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Succubus | |||
| | |||
| Phantasm | |||
| | |||
| Nightmare | |||
| CN Hookbill<br />Griffin NI<br />Heron NI | |||
| Cormorant NI | |||
| Caracal NI<br />Osprey NI | |||
| Drake NI<br />Ferox NI | |||
| Raven NI<br />Scorpion NI | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battleship | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Astero | |||
| | |||
| Stratios | |||
| | |||
| Nestor | |||
| Garmur<br />Worm | |||
| Mamba | |||
| Orthrus<br />Gila | |||
| Alligator | |||
| Barghest<br />Rattlesnake | |||
| FN Comet<br />Maulus NI<br />Imicus NI | |||
| Catalyst NI | |||
| Exequoror NI<br />Vexor NI | |||
| Brutix NI<br />Myrmidon NI | |||
| Dominix NI<br />Megathron NI | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battleship | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
| style="background-color:#CCC;" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Cruor | |||
| | |||
| Ashimmu | |||
| | |||
| Bhaalgorn | |||
| | |||
| Tholos | |||
| | |||
| Cenotaph | |||
| | |||
| Daredevil<br />Dramiel | |||
| Mekubal | |||
| Cynabal<br />Vigilant | |||
| Khizriel | |||
| Machariel<br />Vindicator | |||
| RF Firetail<br />Vigil FI<br />Probe FI | |||
| Thrasher FI | |||
| Scythe FI<br />Stabber FI | |||
| Hurricane FI<br />Cyclone FI | |||
| Tempest FI<br />Typhoon FI | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Battleship | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||