Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Reverted edit by Rika Nipah Nanodesu (talk) to last revision by Boniface Vachon
Tag: Rollback
Proton One (talk | contribs)
Adding Mining Precision to Alpha skill list
 
Line 443: Line 443:
| 16000
| 16000
|-
|-
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| rowspan=7 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| 2
| 2
Line 451: Line 451:
| 4
| 4
| 45255
| 45255
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Precision}}
| 3
| 16000
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}}