Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Wormholes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Kpsup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 908: Line 908:
|'''Class 6'''
|'''Class 6'''
|-
|-
|'''Repair amount'''
|'''Armor repair amount'''
|-10%
|-10%
|-19%
|-19%
Line 916: Line 916:
|-50%
|-50%
|-
|-
|'''Shield transfer amount'''
|'''Armor remote repair'''
|+25%
|+44%
|+55%
|+68%
|+85%
|+100%
|-
|'''Shield repair amount'''
|-10%
|-10%
|-19%
|-19%
Line 924: Line 932:
|-50%
|-50%
|-
|-
|'''Shield repair'''
|'''Shield transfer'''
|+25%
|+44%
|+55%
|+68%
|+85%
|+100%
|-
|'''Remote repair'''
|+25%
|+25%
|+44%
|+44%