More actions
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
!Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator | !Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Chat.E-UNI''' || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers | | '''Chat.E-UNI''' || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers | |'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |||
|'''Incursions.E-UNI''' || Sansha Incursions and relevant fleet formation. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Industry.E-UNI''' || Mining, Research, Production and marketing. || Directors, Managers | |'''Industry.E-UNI''' || Mining, Research, Production and marketing. || Directors, Managers | ||