Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 40: Line 40:
!Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator
!Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator
|-
|-
| '''Chat.E-UNI''' || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers
| '''Chat.E-UNI'''       || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers
|-
|-
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers
|-
|'''Incursions.E-UNI'''  || Sansha Incursions and relevant fleet formation. || Directors, Managers
|-
|-
|'''Industry.E-UNI'''    || Mining, Research, Production and marketing. || Directors, Managers
|'''Industry.E-UNI'''    || Mining, Research, Production and marketing. || Directors, Managers