More actions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
====System Effects==== | ====System Effects==== | ||
= Stuff = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| rowspan="6" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Pulsar.jpg|190px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Shield Capacity''' | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+25%}}</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+44%}}</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+55%}}</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+68%}}</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+85%}}</div> | |||
|<div style="text-align:center;">{{co|green||+100%}}</div> | |||
|- | |||
|'''{{co|red||Armor Resists}}''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Capacitor Recharge Time''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Targeting Range''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- | |||
|'''Signature Radius''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|} | |||
====Statics==== | ====Statics==== | ||
==Cosmic Anomalies and Signatures== | ==Cosmic Anomalies and Signatures== | ||