More actions
m Reverted edits by Bryxxie (talk) to last revision by Azmodeus valar |
Marius Labo (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| '''Logistics.E-UNI''' || Channel for all Logistics Staff. || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]] | | '''Logistics.E-UNI''' || Channel for all Logistics Staff. || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Personnel.E-UNI''' || Channel for Human Resources staff, | | '''Personnel.E-UNI''' || Channel for Human Resources staff, and select recruitment alumni. || [[EVE University Management#Director of Human Resources|Director of Human Resources]], [[EVE University Management#Personnel Manager|Personnel Manager]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Guidance.E-UNI''' || Channel for Guidance staff. || [[Director of Human Resources]], [[Guidance Manager]], [[CEO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Education.E-UNI''' || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]] | |'''Education.E-UNI''' || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]] | ||