Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Reverted edits by Bryxxie (talk) to last revision by Azmodeus valar
Marius Labo (talk | contribs)
Line 105: Line 105:
| '''Logistics.E-UNI'''  || Channel for all Logistics Staff.                        || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]]
| '''Logistics.E-UNI'''  || Channel for all Logistics Staff.                        || [[Logistics Director]], [[Logistics_Director#Mining_Manager|Logistics Managers]]
|-
|-
| '''Personnel.E-UNI'''  || Channel for Human Resources staff, primarily recruiters.      || [[EVE University Management#Director of Human Resources|Director of Human Resources]], [[EVE University Management#Personnel Manager|Personnel Manager]]
| '''Personnel.E-UNI'''  || Channel for Human Resources staff, and select recruitment alumni.      || [[EVE University Management#Director of Human Resources|Director of Human Resources]], [[EVE University Management#Personnel Manager|Personnel Manager]]
|-
| '''Guidance.E-UNI'''    || Channel for Guidance staff.                                  || [[Director of Human Resources]], [[Guidance Manager]], [[CEO]]
|-
|-
|'''Education.E-UNI'''  || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]]
|'''Education.E-UNI'''  || Education department channel, for mentors, teachers and event staff. || [[Director of Education]], [[Teaching Manager|Education Managers]]