More actions
Lelira cirim (talk | contribs) →Research: 5.0 standing is not a requirement |
Lelira cirim (talk | contribs) →Loyalty Point Stores: fixes SOE, added MLC |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Sisters of EVE | | Sisters of EVE | ||
| The Sanctuary | | The Sanctuary | ||
| This corporation has a 20% discount to | | This corporation has a 20% discount to SoE LP store prices elsewere, but the one and only station with [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/npc/The_Sanctuary/agents agents] is nestled in Pure Blind sovereign null-sec. | ||
|- | |||
| Mordu's Legion Command | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| This corporation has only one station with [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/npc/Mordu's_Legion/agents agents] and an LP store, nestled in Pure Blind sovereign null-sec. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||