Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 5: Line 5:
=== Events Team  ===
=== Events Team  ===
{|
{|
|-
| valign="top" | <big>'''[[Manager:]]'''</big>
|-
|-
|-
| ! width="10" |  
| ! width="10" |  
| valign="top" | [[Image:FalckLongbottom.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]  
| valign="top" | [[Image:FalckLongbottom.jpg|thumb|left|128px]]  
| valign="middle" | '''[[Falck Longbottom]]'''
| valign="middle" | '''[[ Manager: Falck Longbottom]]'''
|}
|}