More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Other bracets in space | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Syntax | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Icon | |||
! style="background:#222222;" | Size | |||
|- | |||
| Acceleration gate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br acceleration gate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br acceleration gate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Asteroid | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br asteroid}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br asteroid|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Asteroid field | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br asteroid field}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br asteroid field|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Beacon | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br beacon}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br beacon|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Billboard | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br billboard}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br billboard|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Red container | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br red container}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br red container|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Moon | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br moon}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br moon|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Stargate | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br stargate}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br stargate|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Station | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br station}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br station|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Structure | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br structure}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br structure|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Tower | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br tower}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br tower|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Force field | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br force field}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br force field|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||