More actions
mNo edit summary |
m hackable bracet |
||
| Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br wormhole}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br wormhole}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|br wormhole|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|br wormhole|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Hackable | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|br hackable}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|br hackable|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 8 April 2016
A list of icons generated from Template:Icon for easy access, maintenance and visibility.
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
CCP hasn't released the latest icons yet, so these are the second to last iteration of the icons (until they add the new ones).
|
|
|
Containers
Electronic Warfare
Factions
Fitting
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
Ore, minerals and ice
Overview tags and backgrounds
Resist & Damage types
Timers
Weapons
|