More actions
m formatting |
m →Loot |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer | | Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer | ||
| 48,6M ISK | | 48,6M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | June 2016 | |||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane | |||
| 2.4M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer | |||
| 16.9M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane | |||
| 10.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Other Loot | |||
| 7.2M Isk | |||
|- | |||
| Salvage | |||
| 1.5M Isk | |||
|} | |} | ||