Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Production Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m No need for a TOC limiter
Promotions/Removals
Line 43: Line 43:
! [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:JackRipperJr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
! style="padding:10px;" | Jack RipperJr
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
|-
! [[Image:PanchoGila.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Pancho Gila
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
!
! [[Image:PeterVanstead.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Peter Vanstead
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Senior Production Officer}}
|}
|}
Line 62: Line 70:
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
!
! [[Image:FelixOthelloMoradius.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:SeraphinaSansil.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Felix Othello Moradius
! style="padding:10px;" | Seraphina Sansil
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
! [[Image:PeterVanstead.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Peter Vanstead
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
! [[Image:BruceWii.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:BruceWii.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Bruce Wii
! style="padding:10px;" | Bruce Wii
Line 80: Line 84:
! [[Image:Draffut.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:Draffut.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Draffut
! style="padding:10px;" | Draffut
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
! [[Image:JehDeeTech.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | JDTech
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
Line 92: Line 100:
! [[Image:KathrynIvanova.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:KathrynIvanova.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Kathryn Ivanova
! style="padding:10px;" | Kathryn Ivanova
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
! [[Image:PanchoGila.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Pancho Gila
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
|-
|-
! [[Image:SeraphinaSansil.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Seraphina Sansil
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
! [[Image:JehDeeTech.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | JDTech
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|Production Officer}}
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
!
|-
! [[Image:Gideon Mastracci jr.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Gideon Mastracci jr
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|For-Profit Officer}}
!
! [[Image:SandaenMaulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! [[Image:SandaenMaulerant.jpeg|80px|link=]]
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
! style="padding:10px;" | Sandaen Maulerant
Line 125: Line 109:
! style="padding:10px;" | Cornelius Sanchez
! style="padding:10px;" | Cornelius Sanchez
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|For-Profit Officer}}
! style="padding:10px;" | {{co|#FFCC00|For-Profit Officer}}
!
|}
|}