More actions
No edit summary |
Add FOB Icon from game |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
[[File:PirateInsurgencyForwardOperatingBase.png|thumb|center|A Pirate Forward Operating Base]] | [[File:PirateInsurgencyForwardOperatingBase.png|thumb|center|A Pirate Forward Operating Base]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Overview Icon''' || | | '''Overview Icon''' || [[File:Icon_Bracket_ForwardOperatingBase.png|16px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Services''' || Docking, Fitting, Tether | | '''Services''' || Docking, Fitting, Tether | ||
|- | |||
| '''Maximum Docking Size''' || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Asset Safety?''' || No | | '''Asset Safety?''' || No | ||