More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Add new the new ORE epic arc, Fractured Legacy. |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) m Place ORE arc before SoE arc. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | |- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | ||
! Epic Arc !! Faction !! Missions !! Level !! Starting System !! Starting Region | ! Epic Arc !! Faction !! Missions !! Level !! Starting System !! Starting Region | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fractured Legacy]] || [[ORE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Kisogo || The Forge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Sisters of EVE}}]] || [[Servant Sisters of EVE|Sisters of EVE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 51 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Arnon || Essence | | [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Sisters of EVE}}]] || [[Servant Sisters of EVE|Sisters of EVE]] || style="text-align: center;" | 51 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || Arnon || Essence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Angel Cartel}}]] || [[Angel Cartel]] || style="text-align: center;" | 11 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || Multiple || Multiple | | [[{{FactionEpicArc | faction = Angel Cartel}}]] || [[Angel Cartel]] || style="text-align: center;" | 11 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || Multiple || Multiple | ||