More actions
m Change table exploration logs date format for sorting, month are still sorted alphabetically. General cleanup. |
Mednik Breau (talk | contribs) →Loot: one more log |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | | Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer | ||
| 34M ISK | | 34M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | 2023 July | |||
| Coreli A-Type Explosive Coating | |||
| 602k ISK | |||
| rowspan=4 | From Shadow Coreli Antagonist<br>In highsec. | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 31M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 30M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Daredevil Blueprint | |||
| approx 40M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | 2024 April | |||
| Mid-grade Snake Delta | |||
| 121M ISK | |||
| From part 3 in highsec. | |||
|- | |||
| Daredevil Blueprint x2 | |||
| approx 50M ISK | |||
| From part 3 and part 4. | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 33M ISK | |||
| From part 4 in lowsec. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Expeditions]] | [[Category:Expeditions]] | ||