Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Update of staff details / tidying up wording
 
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
! style="width: 250px;" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}}
! style="width: 250px;" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}}
|-
|Chanstaner vi Adraille
|-  
|-  
|diablos171  
|diablos171  
|-
|Donk Solette
|-
|-
|Idris Du'Vet
|Idris Du'Vet
|-
|Jalxan
|-  
|-  
|Psychotic Fickity
|Psychotic Fickity
|-
|Raven Munbas
|-  
|-  
|Steveharrington
|Steveharrington