More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
[[Serpentis Fleet Shipyard]] - 10/10 | [[Serpentis Fleet Shipyard]] - 10/10 | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; padding:1px;" | |||
! colspan=7 | ~ 34 days, 21 hours and 40 minutes worth of training in total {{co|grey|(~ 1.5 million skillpoints)}} | |||
|- valign="top" style="background:#222222;" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
| style="padding:8px;" nowrap | | |||
|- valign="top" style="background:#222222;" | |||
| colspan=7 | ~ 34 days, 21 hours and 40 minutes worth of training in total {{co|grey|(~ 1.5 million skillpoints)}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:23, 26 January 2017
| Null Security Staging |
|---|
| General |
| NSC Activities |
| Preparations |
| Campus Services |
| Guides |
| NSC Activities |
Intro to Ratting
Belt Ratting
Anoms
Serpentis
Serpentis Rally Point - Class 6
Serpentis Port - Class 7
Serpentis Hub - Class 8
Serpentis Haven - Class 9
Serpentis Sanctum - Class 10
Rogue Drone
Drone Menagerie - Class 6
Drone Herd - Class 7
Drone Squad - Class 8
Drone Patrol - Class 9
Drone Horde - Class 10
DED Complexes
Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site - 5/10 (This site only appears as an escalation. It does spawn within NullSec by itself))
Serpentis Paramilitary Complex - 7/10
Serpentis Prison Camp - 8/10
Serpentis Fleet Shipyard - 10/10
| ~ 34 days, 21 hours and 40 minutes worth of training in total (~ 1.5 million skillpoints) | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
||||||
| ~ 34 days, 21 hours and 40 minutes worth of training in total (~ 1.5 million skillpoints) | ||||||