→Character Monitoring Tools: added jEveAssets |
→Misc Tools: added IGB POS Planner |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.vexar.de/pos_fitter/ Eve Online POS Builder] || A POS Builder that allows you to calculate whether you can cram that last pulse laser battery in and just how much everything is going to cost you in fuel. || Web || | | [http://www.vexar.de/pos_fitter/ Eve Online POS Builder] || A POS Builder that allows you to calculate whether you can cram that last pulse laser battery in and just how much everything is going to cost you in fuel. || Web || | ||
|- | |||
| [http://eve.1019.net/pos/ IGB POS Planner] || Fitting tool for POSes || Web || no updates since 2016-05 | |||
|} | |} | ||