More actions
Merged with UniWiki:Icons/Neocom Icons, removed tag. |
→Brackets in space: Medium industrial |
||
| Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial2 | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|industrial2}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial2|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 21 February 2018
A list of icons generated from the {{Icon}} template for easy access, maintenance and visibility. If you're interested in the source for these or for use outside the wiki, see CCP's official Image Export Collection (IEC).
Assistance
Attributes
|
|
|
Brackets in space
CCP hasn't released the latest icons yet, so these are the second to last iteration of the icons (until they add the new ones).
|
|
|
Containers
Electronic Warfare
Factions
Fitting
Interbus Ship Identification System (ISIS)
Miscellaneous
NeoCom
Ore, minerals and ice
Overview tags and backgrounds
Resist & Damage types
Timers
Weapons
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||