Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 256: Line 256:
| 3
| 3
| 8 to Hek
| 8 to Hek
|-
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Jonenor#sec Jonenor]
| Gallareue
| Ansone, Dunraelare, Nausschie, Trosquesere
| Estene, Stayme
| Inghenges
|-
|-
| {{icon|caldari2|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai]
| {{icon|caldari2|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai]