More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added Jonenor. |
|||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 8 to Hek | | 8 to Hek | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente2|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Sinq_Laison/Jonenor#sec Jonenor] | |||
| Gallareue | |||
| Ansone, Dunraelare, Nausschie, Trosquesere | |||
| Estene, Stayme | |||
| Inghenges | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|caldari2|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai] | | {{icon|caldari2|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Lonetrek/Kainokai#sec Kainokai] | ||